fbpx

Watch the live at Facebook Watch

SEMI FINAL G4

HG CHARITY CUP SEASON 1

PREVIOUS TOP 3

Congratulation to the teams for securing TOP 3 spots in previous season

#1

TT SAVIOR

#2

RYNIX SKY

#3

MRE MEX

SERIES 2

INFORMATION

◆ Slots: 128 slots ONLY

◆ Prize Pool: 800MYR 💰

◆ Prize Distribution:-

PLACEMENTREWARDS
CHAMPION 🏆 RM 300 with E-CERTIFICATE
2ND PLACE 🥈 RM 185 with E-CERTIFICATE
3RD PLACE 🥉 RM 155 with E-CERTIFICATE
4TH PLACE 🏅 RM 85 with E-CERTIFICATE
5TH PLACE 🎖️ RM 65 with E-CERTIFICATE
MVP 🎗️ RM 10 with E-CERTIFICATE

◆ Venue: Online

◆ Tournament Date: 17th October – 24th October 2020

◆ Fee Entrance: 5MYR / RM5.00 per team (2 Team per Clan only)

*Please contact us through contact listing below for paying entrance fee*
**All registration fee will be donated to Rumah Kita charity organization to aid their essential needs**

◆ Tournament Timeline:-

DATEDAYDETAILS
17th - 19th October SUN - MON Registration open
20th - 23th October TUE - FRI Qualifier Stage - 3 Maps (Erangel, Miramar, Vikendi) | TPP Mode | Top 8 Teams will advance to SemiFinal Round
24th - 27th October SAT - TUE Semi Final - 4 Maps (Erangel, Miramar, Vikendi, Sanhok) | TPP Mode | Top 4 teams will advance to Final Round
29th October THU Final Round -16 Teams | 4 Maps (Erangel, Miramar, Vikendi, Sanhok) | TPP Mode

◆ Tournament Mode:-

    ◆ QUALIFIER

     – Qualifying group consist of GROUP A, B, C, D, E, F, G, and H

     – TOP 7 of qualifying group will advanced to Semi-Final

     – TOP 4 from #8 placement of all groups will advanced to Semi-Final

 

      ◆ GROUP A

      ◆ GROUP B

      ◆ GROUP C

      ◆ GROUP D

      ◆ GROUP E

      ◆ GROUP F

    ◆ SEMI FINAL

     – Semi Final group consist of GROUP A, B, C, and D

     – TOP 4 from each group goes to final

      ◆ SEMI FINAL A (24 OCTOBER, SAT)

         – Facebook Live URL Link: https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=825369704891136

TEAM LISTING
JTC CONQUERER GN OCTOPUS EMPEROR REAPERZ EXECOMUNICADO TOPMANSQUAD
MARLINO BRIGADE ANDROMEDA X LACID ROJAK GAMING PENARIK ESPORTS
RES 4K GABENOR PROJECT ARMADA THEFARANG GUERILLA ZORIG DECEPTICON
SMR|MY PANDARK REBORN THEFARANG GRIZZLY TPG ESPORTS MV

      ◆ SEMI FINAL B (25 OCTOBER, SUN)

         – Facebook Live URL Link: https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=699322554318177

TEAM LISTING
SKULLRANGERS EMO AH ANGKOLxDXR CCTV ALPHA
MALAYSIA1 OVERMAX REBORN KSF SEEKER QUEENS FR OLYMPUS POSEIDON
XSQUAD ALPHA WEEGO JR RYNN ELEXIS CREW GABENOR PROJECT SIDAI
LAPAR VENDETTA GABENOR PROJECT HYPER RMC HAWKHUNTER TEAM SHARKO

      ◆ SEMI FINAL C (26 OCTOBER, MON)

         – Facebook Live URL Link: https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=1761680637315098

TEAM LISTING
AKA X1 ROGUEZ NAXSUS ARTINA PUBGUCCI DRACONARIUS AEROMAX
GABENOR PROJECT TDO TEAM RUDE DD REAPERZ ASSASINS MISTY ESPORTS
AROV KILLER GABENOR PROJECT BRAVO ANGKOL NGOZ TT XTREME RAGE
SOUL DEATH VENDETTA UNOFFICIAL ESPORTS GABENOR PROJECT VIKING GENG OF BARBAR

      ◆ SEMI FINAL D (27 OCTOBER, TUE)

         – Facebook Live URL Link: https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=1139858129749793

TEAM LISTING
REAPERZ WARN NONE GABENOR PROJECT SYNDICATE ANGKOL NGO VVIP GENERAL
PADUKAXGAMING NSG NETWORK KSF SKALLOW VR THEFARANG LASSIE
ARR ESPORTS CHILL REAPERZ RAMPAGE GABENOR PROJECT NEXUS
ENVY RCL KOROI SQ ROCKSTAR ESPORTS FASTxMETAL

    ◆ FINAL

     – 16 Teams

     – Go wild and Good Luck

    ◆ Contact Listing:-

    *Click any below to chat & ask !**

      – wasap.my/601112985986 (Bayu)

      – wasap.my/60197942458 (Hanie)

      – wasap.my/60173024643 (Athena)

SERIES 2

REGISTRATION

REGISTRATION IS FULL

Thank you for registering your team. Qualifier Group is up and running!

In Collaboration With
Supported By
Powered By
Managed By

No. 1, 10, Jalan Merbah 4, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47170 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia

admin@gameready.gg

+603 8074 7740

Gameready Copyright © 2020 All Right Reserved